Currencies: 
1 Fiber and 7 UTP Ports Fiber Media Converter Fiber Switch,7 RJ45+1Fiber 7 RJ45+1(1*9) port,with single mode single fiber 20km WWJE4603

1 Fiber and 7 UTP Ports Fiber Media Converter Fiber Switch,7 RJ45+1Fiber 7 RJ45+1(1*9) port,with single mode single fiber 20km WWJE4603

  • Price: NZD 62
  • Model: WWJE4603
  • 14758 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: JYT-DS817-20
  • Brand Name: jyttek
  • Product Name: 10/100M 1Xfiber+ 7XRJ45 fiber switch
  • Fiber Port: SC
  • Singlemode Fiber: 9/125uM
  • Distance: 20kM
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Power Supply Type: External