Currencies: 
1 Meters MPO/MTP(Female)-MPO(Female) OM3 12strands Fiber optical cable for QSFP+SR module HHXP8483

1 Meters MPO/MTP(Female)-MPO(Female) OM3 12strands Fiber optical cable for QSFP+SR module HHXP8483

  • Price: NZD 86
  • Model: HHXP8483
  • 12800 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Model Number: EBMD3MPOMTP01
  • Connector Type: MPO/UPC
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Length: 1meters
  • Connector A: MPO/MTP
  • Connector B: MPO/MTP
  • Cable Type: 12 strands
  • Core gladding diameter: 50/125
  • Fiber Type: OM3
  • Color: AQUA
  • Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm
  • Cable order: Type B (1-12,2-11....12-1)