Currencies: 
1 Pieces SFP Transceiver 155M 1490Tx/1550Rx DFB Laser Optic Transceiver Module 80km LC CEFC5579

1 Pieces SFP Transceiver 155M 1490Tx/1550Rx DFB Laser Optic Transceiver Module 80km LC CEFC5579

  • Price: NZD 75
  • Model: CEFC5579
  • 12465 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: XYT-XXX-XX
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Tranmission Rate: 155Mb/s
  • Wavelength: 1490Tx/1550Rx
  • Mode: single Mode
  • Fiber Type: single fiber ,WDM ,BIDI
  • Packaging Type: SFP
  • Tranmission Distance: 80km
  • With DDM: YES
  • Connector: LC
  • Key words: SM FP optic transceiver