Currencies: 
1 piece BIDI Single Fiber Optic SFP 1490Tx/1550Rx 1.25G SFP Transceiver with DDM 80km LC Connector SKJR2213

1 piece BIDI Single Fiber Optic SFP 1490Tx/1550Rx 1.25G SFP Transceiver with DDM 80km LC Connector SKJR2213

  • Price: NZD 96
  • Model: SKJR2213
  • 6532 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: XYT-XXX-XX
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Tranmission Rate: 1.25Gb/s
  • Wavelength: 1490Tx/1550Rx
  • Mode: single Mode
  • Fiber Type: single fiber WDM BIDI
  • Packaging Type: SFP
  • Tranmission Distance: 80km
  • With DDM: YES
  • Connector: LC
  • Key words: SM FP DFP optic transceiver