Currencies: 
10 Pieces 3.0 Meter ST UPC TO ST UPC SM Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MNZH2494

10 Pieces 3.0 Meter ST UPC TO ST UPC SM Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MNZH2494

  • Price: NZD 65
  • Model: MNZH2494
  • 11264 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Compatible: Intel,Dell,Open Switch,HP,Linksys,Netgear,Trendnet,IBM
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: ST UPC Fiber Patch Cord
  • Item Length: 3m
  • Connector Type: ST/UPC
  • Model Number: FOC-ST03-10