Currencies: 
100% New Sale Fast Ethernet Fiber Switch 10/100Mbps Optical Media Converter Multimode Duplex 4 UTP RJ-45 to SC Connector FAEG8585

100% New Sale Fast Ethernet Fiber Switch 10/100Mbps Optical Media Converter Multimode Duplex 4 UTP RJ-45 to SC Connector FAEG8585

  • Price: NZD 128
  • Model: FAEG8585
  • 11341 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Go-Fibereasy
  • Model Number: G100M-4TX
  • Fiber Type: Multimode Duplex Fiber
  • Data Rate: 10/100Mbps adaptive
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Transmission Distance: 2 km
  • Connector: UTP RJ45
  • Fiber Connector: SC Optional
  • Power Supply: External,DC 5V, 1A
  • Standard: FCC,CE,ROHS,ISO
  • is_customized: Yes