Currencies: 
1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver,1.25G 1550nm 80km SFP optical module with dual LC and DDM,100% compatible with Huawei eqiuipment PLTW4133

1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver,1.25G 1550nm 80km SFP optical module with dual LC and DDM,100% compatible with Huawei eqiuipment PLTW4133

  • Price: NZD 88
  • Model: PLTW4133
  • 16260 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Brand Name: Opmedia
  • Model Number: SFP-GE-ZX