Currencies: 
10/100/1000M SFP Module 1.25G 50/125um 550M LC port PKMR7440

10/100/1000M SFP Module 1.25G 50/125um 550M LC port PKMR7440

  • Price: NZD 150
  • Model: PKMR7440
  • 11084 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: WEIYU
  • Model Number: HY-11-GM03
  • Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland)
  • is_customized: Yes