Currencies: 
1.25G,Single Mode,BIDI,1310/1550,40KM,DDM,Simplex,WDM,Compatible with Cisco Code,LC Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver JHLV6615

1.25G,Single Mode,BIDI,1310/1550,40KM,DDM,Simplex,WDM,Compatible with Cisco Code,LC Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver JHLV6615

  • Price: NZD 95
  • Model: JHLV6615
  • 13539 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: ZHIPU
  • Model Number: SM-1.25G WDM-20
  • fiber type: SM or MM
  • Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm-1610nm
  • Customized: Free Logo
  • Transmission Rate: 155Mbps or 1.25G
  • Fiber Connector: LC,SC
  • Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO
  • Compatible: HP,Huawei,3COM,Alcatel,Juniper,etc
  • Distance: 550M-80KM