Currencies: 
2 CH Video Fiber Optical Media Converters -2 BNC Transmitter Receiver RS485 Data Single mode 20Km For CCTV Surveillance system KAZV3924

2 CH Video Fiber Optical Media Converters -2 BNC Transmitter Receiver RS485 Data Single mode 20Km For CCTV Surveillance system KAZV3924

  • Price: NZD 123
  • Model: KAZV3924
  • 15174 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: GSH-2V1D
  • Size: 95x92x25mm
  • Connector Type: FC/UPC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • MTBF: Over 100,000 hours
  • Data: RS485 reverse direction (control PTZ)
  • Video format : Compatible PAL, NTSC, SECAM