Currencies: 
2 Meters MPO/MTP(Female)-LC OM3 8strands Fiber optical cable for QSFP+SR module KVTK0242

2 Meters MPO/MTP(Female)-LC OM3 8strands Fiber optical cable for QSFP+SR module KVTK0242

  • Price: NZD 77
  • Model: KVTK0242
  • 15367 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: EBMD38MPOLC02
  • Connector Type: MPO/UPC
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Item Length: 2m
  • Cable Length: 2meters
  • Connector A: MPO/MTP
  • Connector B: LC
  • Cable Type: 8 strands
  • Core gladding diameter: 50/125
  • Fiber Type: OM3
  • Color: AQUA
  • Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm
  • Cable order: Type B (1-12,2-11....12-1)