Currencies: 
200PCS/bag SC APC Simplex mode Fiber optic Adapter SC APC Optical fiber coupler SC Fiber flange free shipping to Spain WCDV6993

200PCS/bag SC APC Simplex mode Fiber optic Adapter SC APC Optical fiber coupler SC Fiber flange free shipping to Spain WCDV6993

  • Price: NZD 83
  • Model: WCDV6993
  • 10806 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Eloik
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cm x20cm x20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC fiber optical flange
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Model Number: SC/APC fiber optical flange
  • Gender: Adapter