Currencies: 
(2Pairs) Free Shipping! 1.25G Bidi SFP Module 1.25G 1550nm/1330nm 3km LC/SC with DOM Function OLPB7670

(2Pairs) Free Shipping! 1.25G Bidi SFP Module 1.25G 1550nm/1330nm 3km LC/SC with DOM Function OLPB7670

  • Price: NZD 79
  • Model: OLPB7670
  • 9044 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: GLC-BX-D 3KM
  • Brand Name: hilinksys
  • Condition: Brand New
  • Data transfer rate: 1.25G
  • Distance: 3km
  • DDM: YES
  • Operating temperature: 0-70
  • CE RoHS: Compliant
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Connector: LC/SC
  • Warranty: 3 Years