Currencies: 
40 Meters LC/PC-FC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,OM2 Multimode 50/125,Duplex,LC to FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable VALL1654

40 Meters LC/PC-FC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,OM2 Multimode 50/125,Duplex,LC to FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable VALL1654

  • Price: NZD 68
  • Model: VALL1654
  • 9446 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Model Number: EBMD5LCFC040
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Length: 40meters
  • Connector A: LC
  • Connector B: FC
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Core gladding diameter: 50/125
  • Fiber Type: OM2
  • Color: Orange
  • Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm
  • Customize: Support