Currencies: 
5pieces/lot FC-ST Optical Fiber Adapter FC female to ST male Simplex Fiber Flange Connector Singlemode Simplex AYAX7220

5pieces/lot FC-ST Optical Fiber Adapter FC female to ST male Simplex Fiber Flange Connector Singlemode Simplex AYAX7220

  • Price: NZD 156
  • Model: AYAX7220
  • 12002 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Go-Fibereasy
  • Model Number: FC/F-ST/M-SM
  • Fiber Type: Simplex Fiber Flange Adapter
  • Fiber Connector: FC female to ST male
  • Material: Metal
  • Insertion Loss: less then 0.3dB
  • Connector Available: SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ
  • Standard: Meet bellcore GR-326 standard