Currencies: 
6COM Compatible for Cisco GLC-BX80-UA-I ,BiDi SFP Transceiver,1000BASE-BX 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km MLVO7966

6COM Compatible for Cisco GLC-BX80-UA-I ,BiDi SFP Transceiver,1000BASE-BX 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km MLVO7966

  • Price: NZD 105
  • Model: MLVO7966
  • 12270 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: 6C-WDM80-1415D
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Compatible: Cisco
  • Form Type: BIDI SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm
  • Distance: 80km
  • Interface: LC
  • Optical Components: DFB+PIN
  • Cable Type: SMF
  • DDM Support: Yes
  • TX Power: -2~3dBm
  • RX Sens: < -26dBm