Currencies: 
CWDM-SFP-1550 - 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550nm(100% Compatible Cisco ) BHGT4951

CWDM-SFP-1550 - 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550nm(100% Compatible Cisco ) BHGT4951

  • Price: NZD 161
  • Model: BHGT4951
  • 8139 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • is_customized: Yes
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: CWDM-SFP-1550
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)