Currencies: 
Fiber Optical Patch Cord Jumper SC-ST OM2 50/125 Multimode Duplex 3mm 100m GFTH2951

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Jumper SC-ST OM2 50/125 Multimode Duplex 3mm 100m GFTH2951

  • Price: NZD 127
  • Model: GFTH2951
  • 8553 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: WN-PA-SC-ST-OM2-DX-OD3-100M
  • Brand Name: GoodFtth