Currencies: 
Free Shipping Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km DDMI Transceiver (1390nm,40km,LC, SMF, DDM) NVCL7878

Free Shipping Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km DDMI Transceiver (1390nm,40km,LC, SMF, DDM) NVCL7878

  • Price: NZD 100
  • Model: NVCL7878
  • 15094 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Model Number: 1.25G CWDM SFP 40km-39
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1390nm
  • Transmission Distance: 40km
  • Cable Type: Singlemode Fiber
  • Optical Components: DFB
  • Interface : LC Duplex
  • DDMI Support : Yes