Currencies: 
Free Shipping Indoor 50 Meters Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC to SC/APC SM SX Fiber Optic Jumper Cable RUER2035

Free Shipping Indoor 50 Meters Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC to SC/APC SM SX Fiber Optic Jumper Cable RUER2035

  • Price: NZD 103
  • Model: RUER2035
  • 7384 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: TRENSBATTER
  • Model Number: HH-123
  • Length : 50M
  • Color: Black
  • Mode: Singlemode , simplex
  • Connector: SC/APC
  • Fiber Count: 1 Core
  • Application: Indoor
  • Strengthen : Steel Wire