Currencies: 
GoodFtth Armoured armored Patch Cord ST-ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Duplex 3mm 15m OOAD1713

GoodFtth Armoured armored Patch Cord ST-ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Duplex 3mm 15m OOAD1713

  • Price: NZD 68
  • Model: OOAD1713
  • 9935 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: WN-AR-PA-ST-ST-OM1-DX-OD3-15M
  • Brand Name: GoodFtth