Currencies: 
GoodFtth Fiber Optic atch Cord Jumper LC-LC multimode OM1 62.5/125 Duplex 50m JRZZ9051

GoodFtth Fiber Optic atch Cord Jumper LC-LC multimode OM1 62.5/125 Duplex 50m JRZZ9051

  • Price: NZD 70
  • Model: JRZZ9051
  • 11255 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: GoodFtth
  • Model Number: WN-PA-LC-LC-OM1-DX-50M