Currencies: 
HW WTD XFP RTXM226-408 optical module LR 10KM 10G 10G-1310nm-10km-SM-XFP OKJS5979

HW WTD XFP RTXM226-408 optical module LR 10KM 10G 10G-1310nm-10km-SM-XFP OKJS5979

  • Price: NZD 68  NZD 65
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: OKJS5979
  • 10070 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: RTXM226-408
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Packaging forms: XFP
  • Transmission rate: 10 g
  • Transmission distance: 10 km
  • Emission wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Condition: New and Original