Currencies: 
JD063A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver GYIF0230

JD063A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver GYIF0230

  • Price: NZD 86
  • Model: GYIF0230
  • 14620 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: JD063A