Currencies: 
KELUSHI 200pcs Fiber Optic Cable SC Connector New Carrier-Class SC UPC Adapter SM Flange Singlemode Simplex SC-SC Coupler JOCQ6014

KELUSHI 200pcs Fiber Optic Cable SC Connector New Carrier-Class SC UPC Adapter SM Flange Singlemode Simplex SC-SC Coupler JOCQ6014

  • Price: NZD 77
  • Model: JOCQ6014
  • 6732 Units in Stock

Please Choose Ships From:



Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Brand Name: KELUSHI
  • Size: SC connector
  • Model Number: SC-200