Currencies: 
LODFIBER 100M SC-SC Outdoor Armored Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125 HCBD3658

LODFIBER 100M SC-SC Outdoor Armored Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125 HCBD3658

  • Price: NZD 182
  • Model: HCBD3658
  • 8408 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: 100M-SC-SC