Currencies: 
LODFIBER 20M ST-ST Outdoor Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125 LFAD8511

LODFIBER 20M ST-ST Outdoor Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125 LFAD8511

  • Price: NZD 75
  • Model: LFAD8511
  • 11975 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: 20M Singlemode Duplex