Currencies: 
LODFIBER 30M SC-SC Outdoor Armored 10G OM3 MM Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord RMRF8723

LODFIBER 30M SC-SC Outdoor Armored 10G OM3 MM Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord RMRF8723

  • Price: NZD 86
  • Model: RMRF8723
  • 12241 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: 30M-SC-OM3