Currencies: 
LODFIBER 70M ST-ST Outdoor Armored 10G OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord QCMC5677

LODFIBER 70M ST-ST Outdoor Armored 10G OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord QCMC5677

  • Price: NZD 193
  • Model: QCMC5677
  • 11145 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: 70M-OM3ST-2Strands