Currencies: 
LODFIBER SFP-10G-LR-I Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km IND DOM Transceiver CPCY8969

LODFIBER SFP-10G-LR-I Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km IND DOM Transceiver CPCY8969

  • Price: NZD 66
  • Model: CPCY8969
  • 10558 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: SFP-10G-LR-I