Currencies: 
Zte 10 g 10 km optical fiber module single-mode LTF1305 - BH + SFP + 1310 - nm ZTE RIYY0285

Zte 10 g 10 km optical fiber module single-mode LTF1305 - BH + SFP + 1310 - nm ZTE RIYY0285

  • Price: NZD 193  NZD 184
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: RIYY0285
  • 10911 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: Original
  • Brand Name: SMTE